Measurement chart

SMLXLXXL
Waist (cm)77838995101
Hip (cm)97103109115121
Waist (in)3033353740
Hip (in)3841434548
Inseam Regular (cm)7171717373
Inseam Regular (in)2828282929
Inseam Long (cm)7274767880
Inseam Long (in)28½29303131½
1

Taille

Miss um den schmalsten Teil deiner Taille. Halte das Maßband horizontal

2

Hüfte

Miss um den vollsten Teil deiner Hüfte. Halte das Maßband horizontal

3

Schrittlänge

Miss die Innenseite deines Beins. Vom Schritt bis zur Knöchelunterseite

Gasp sweatpants,Black

220861999
79.00 USD

Größe wählen

Regular Length
Long Length
Are you sure you want to add product without custom text?
  • Fast Delivery
  • All orders placed before 12 pm (Swedish time UTC +1) will leave our warehouse the same day.
  • 30 day return policy
  • Secure Payments

Regardless whether you are headed out around town, in the gym throwing some iron around, or in the kitchen prepping your meals. The GASP Sweat Pants are your go-to.

  • Fit: Regular
    Length: Regular Length and Long Length
    Material: Mid weight cotton/polyester blend slub fabric, 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
    Features: Garment washed, no outer side seams, adjustable drawstring waist, front pockets with zippers

    More wide than tall and think that GASP pants are too long?
    Now we have news for you with the introduction of Regular fit as another size set for those of you that are more wide than you are tall. We call the size regular “R” and with S to XXL in this regular length we can now make each size a bit more “normal” in length, that’s why we call the new size Regular (R). We made the new size to be able to have a more suitable length for people that pull a bigger size but don’t need the extra length. Expect the “Regular” length to have around 5 cm/2 inches shorter inseam than many of our other GASP pants.     

    On these GASP Sweatpants we took away the outer seam to make them a bit more comfortable. These pants are catering to every aspect of your GASP lifestyle. Zippered pockets, GASP print along one leg, and an elastic waistband with adjustable drawstring is all you need in a pair of sweatpants whether you’re working out or doing meal prep in the kitchen.

    Regular Length Inseam
    S = 71 cm, M = 71 cm, L = 71 cm, XL = 73 cm, XXL = 73 cm
    S = 28 , M = 28, L = 28, XL = 29, XXL = 29

    Long Length Inseam
    S = 72 cm, M = 74 cm, L = 76 cm, XL = 78 cm, XXL = 80 cm
    S = 28.1/3", M = 29.1/7", L = 30", XL = 30.5/7”, XXL = 31.5"

  • Die Lieferzeit variiert je anch Lieferort. Einen genaueren Lieferzeitraum findest du an der Kasse, unter Versandauswahl.

    Wenn du außerhalb der EU bestellst, beachte bitte, dass möglicherweise Zollgegebühren anfallen. Die Gebühr kann je nach Versandziel variieren.

    Unsere Geschäftszeiten sind von 9 - 17 Uhr CST (USA) und von 9 - 17 Uhr CET (Ausserhalb der USA).


  • Du hast Fragen zu diesem Produkt oder möchtest einfach nur mehr über Better Bodies erfahren? Halt dich nicht zurück und kontaktiere uns.

    Für unsere amerikanischen Kunden:
    Email: [email protected]

    For Rest of World customers:
    Email: [email protected]

Feel free to provide any description you would like related to current problem. It will help us with further investigation of this problem.