Measurement chart

XSSMLXLXXL
Womens Chest (cm)869298104110116
Womens Waist (cm)667278849096
Womens Chest (in)343639414346
Womens Waist (in)262831333538
Mens Chest (cm)94100106112118124
Mens Waist (cm)76828894100106
Mens Chest (in)373942444649
Mens Waist (in)303235373942
1

CHEST

Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape horizontal.

2

WAIST

Measure around the most narrow part of your waist, keeping the tape horizontal.

3

NOTE

This is an oversize hoodie, it will naturally be more oversize for women than men

Logo Hoodie,Teal Green

121020653
69.00 USD

Select Size

  • Out of Stock
  • Fast Delivery
  • All orders placed before 12 pm (Swedish time UTC +1) will leave our warehouse the same day.
  • 30 day return policy
  • Secure Payments

The model is
Female:
5’2” (157 cm) and 115 lbs (52 kg) and is wearing size XS
Male:
6’2” (189 cm) and 253 lbs (115 kg) and is wearing size L

  • Fit: Loose
    Length: Regular
    Material: 55% Cotton, 45% Polyester
    Features: Soft brushed fabric, 3D print at chest, loose fit, unisex

    Our community have been asking for a regular fit hoodie with a basic design and the Logo Hoodie was our response to the demand. This is our first unisex hoodie that we can all wear to the gym, at the gym and casually.

    While it is soft and thick and will keep you warm, it also looks good. This hoodie has a loose fit so if you want a slimmer fit, consider sizing down.

    Available in 3 colors with a Better Bodies 3D printed logo at the chest, a classic hood and kangaroo pocket, this hoodie is a must have to complement your Better Bodies outfit.

  • The shipping time varies depending on destination. You will find a more specific shipping time in your checkout under shipping selection.

    If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.

    Our business hours are from 9-5 CST. If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.


  • Do you have any questions regarding this product or do you just want to know more about our the Better Bodies brand? Don’t hesitate to contact us!

    For American customers:
    Email: [email protected]

    For Rest of World customers:
    Email: [email protected]