Measurement chart

XSSMLXLXXL
Womens Chest (cm)869298104110116
Womens Waist (cm)667278849096
Womens Chest (in)343639414346
Womens Waist (in)262831333538
Mens Chest (cm)94100106112118124
Mens Waist (cm)76828894100106
Mens Chest (in)373942444649
Mens Waist (in)303235373942
1

CHEST

Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape horizontal.

2

WAIST

Measure around the most narrow part of your waist, keeping the tape horizontal.

3

NOTE

This is an oversize hoodie, it will naturally be more oversize for women than men

Logo Hoodie,Black

121020999
69.00 USD

Välj storlek

  • Fast Delivery
  • All orders placed before 12 pm (Swedish time UTC +1) will leave our warehouse the same day.
  • 30 day return policy
  • Secure Payments

Modellen är:
Kvinna: 157 cm lång, väger 52 kg och har storlek XS
Man: 189 cm lång, väger 115 kg och har storlek L

  • Passform: Loose
    Längd: Normallång
    Material: 55% Bomull, 45% Polyester
    Egenskaper: Mjukt tyg, 3D logga mitt på bröst, loose fit, unisex.

    Vår senaste hoodie i mjukt tyg med Better Bodies-logga i 3D-tryck centralt på bröstet. Vårt community har efterfrågat en hoodie i normal passform för både tjejer och killar och Logo Hoodie är resultatet på önskemålen. Det är vår första unisex-hoodie som passar både i träningssammanhang och som en basic tröja i vardagen.

    Det mjuka tyget och designen kommer hålla dig både varm och snygg! I och med att passformen är löst sittande rekommenderar vi att välja en storlek mindre om du vill att den ska sitta mer tight. Kommer i tre färger, alla med 3D-tryck på bröstet och en klassisk ficka på magen.

    Denna Logo Hoodie kommer säkerställa att din Better Bodies outfit är komplett!

  • The shipping time varies depending on destination. You will find a more specific shipping time in your checkout under shipping selection.

    If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.

    Our business hours are from 9-5 CST. If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.


  • Do you have any questions regarding this product or do you just want to know more about our the Better Bodies brand? Don’t hesitate to contact us!

    For American customers:
    Email: [email protected]

    For Rest of World customers:
    Email: [email protected]

Feel free to provide any description you would like related to current problem. It will help us with further investigation of this problem.