-50%

Measurement chart

XSSMLXLXXL
Womens Chest (cm)869298104110116
Womens Waist (cm)667278849096
Womens Chest (in)343639414346
Womens Waist (in)262831333538
Mens Chest (cm)94100106112118124
Mens Waist (cm)76828894100106
Mens Chest (in)373942444649
Mens Waist (in)303235373942
size chart
1

CHEST

Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape horizontal.

2

WAIST

Measure around the most narrow part of your waist, keeping the tape horizontal.

3

NOTE

When you are between sizes, we recommend to go for the size closest to your measurements.

Logo Hoodie,Black

121020999
39.50 USD79.00 USD

Välj storlek

Är du säker på att du vill lägga till produkten utan personlig text?
  • Fast Delivery
  • All orders placed before 12 pm (Swedish time UTC +1) will leave our warehouse the same day.
  • 30 day return policy
  • Secure Payments

Modellen är Kvinna: 157 cm, väger 52 kg och har storlek XS Man: 189 cm, väger 115 kg och har storlek L

  • Passform: Loose
    Längd: Normal
    Material: 55% Bomull, 45% Polyester
    Egenskaper: Mjukt borstat tyg, 3D-tryck på bröstet, lös passform, unisex

    Vårt community hade frågat efter en hoodie med en enkel design och vår Logo Hoodie blev svaret på den efterfrågan. Det här är vår första unisex hoodie som vi alla kan ha på oss på väg till gymmet, i gymmet och till vardags. Samtidigt som den är mjuk och kommer hålla dig varm, är den även snygg! Den här hoodien har en lös/oversize passform så ifall du vill att den ska sitta tightare kan du behöva gå ner en storlek. Hoodien kommer i flera olika färger och har en Better Bodies logga på bröstet i 3D-tryck, en klassisk luva och kängurufickor. Den här hoodien är ett måste för att komplettera din Better Bodies outfit!

  • The shipping time varies depending on destination. You will find a more specific shipping time in your checkout under shipping selection.

    If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.

    Our business hours are from 9-5 CST. If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.


  • Do you have any questions regarding this product or do you just want to know more about our the Better Bodies brand? Don’t hesitate to contact us!

    For American customers:
    Email: [email protected]

    For Rest of World customers:
    Email: [email protected]

Feel free to provide any description you would like related to current problem. It will help us with further investigation of this problem.