Measurement chart

XSSMLXLXXL
Womens Chest (cm)869298104110116
Womens Waist (cm)667278849096
Womens Chest (in)343639414346
Womens Waist (in)262831333538
Mens Chest (cm)94100106112118124
Mens Waist (cm)76828894100106
Mens Chest (in)373942444649
Mens Waist (in)303235373942
1

CHEST

Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape horizontal.

2

WAIST

Measure around the most narrow part of your waist, keeping the tape horizontal.

3

NOTE

This is an oversize hoodie, it will naturally be more oversize for women than men

Logo Hoodie,Light Grey Melange

121020903
69.00 USD

Välj storlek

Är du säker på att du vill lägga till produkten utan personlig text?
  • Fast Delivery
  • All orders placed before 12 pm (Swedish time UTC +1) will leave our warehouse the same day.
  • 30 day return policy
  • Secure Payments

Modellen är:
Kvinna: 157 cm lång, väger 52 kg och har storlek XS
Man: 189 cm lång, väger 115 kg och har storlek L

  • Passform: Loose
    Längd: Normallång
    Material: 55% Bomull, 45% Polyester
    Egenskaper: Mjukt tyg, 3D logga mitt på bröst, loose fit, unisex.

    Vår senaste hoodie i mjukt tyg med Better Bodies-logga i 3D-tryck centralt på bröstet. Vårt community har efterfrågat en hoodie i normal passform för både tjejer och killar och Logo Hoodie är resultatet på önskemålen. Det är vår första unisex-hoodie som passar både i träningssammanhang och som en basic tröja i vardagen.

    Det mjuka tyget och designen kommer hålla dig både varm och snygg! I och med att passformen är löst sittande rekommenderar vi att välja en storlek mindre om du vill att den ska sitta mer tight. Kommer i tre färger, alla med 3D-tryck på bröstet och en klassisk ficka på magen.

    Denna Logo Hoodie kommer säkerställa att din Better Bodies outfit är komplett!

  • The shipping time varies depending on destination. You will find a more specific shipping time in your checkout under shipping selection.

    If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.

    Our business hours are from 9-5 CST. If you order outside of EU, please note that customs/taxes might be added, the fee may vary depending on shipping destination.


  • Do you have any questions regarding this product or do you just want to know more about our the Better Bodies brand? Don’t hesitate to contact us!

    For American customers:
    Email: [email protected]

    For Rest of World customers:
    Email: [email protected]

Feel free to provide any description you would like related to current problem. It will help us with further investigation of this problem.